Arrowhead Ranch Retreat & Conference CenterLake Arrowhead · California
Book
Arrowhead Ranch Retreat & Conference Center

One-Bedroom Bungalow

39.0 m² · 1 king bed

The room

About this room

The One-Bedroom Bungalow at Arrowhead Ranch Retreat & Conference Center is a 39.0 m² room. Bedding options include 1 king bed. In-room features include Entire bungalow, Private kitchen, Private bathroom, Mountain view, Air conditioning, Flat-screen TV, Soundproofing and Coffee machine.

  • Entire bungalow
  • Private kitchen
  • Private bathroom
  • Mountain view
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Soundproofing
  • Coffee machine
  • Minibar
  • Free Wifi
  • Free toiletries
  • Kitchen
  • Toilet
  • Fireplace
  • Bath or shower
  • Hardwood or parquet floors
  • Towels
  • Linens
  • Socket near the bed
  • Private entrance
  • TV
  • Refrigerator
  • Tea/Coffee maker
  • Iron
  • Microwave
  • Heating
  • Hairdryer
  • Kitchenware
  • Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
  • Electric kettle
  • Stovetop
  • Toilet paper
  • Board games/puzzles
  • Carbon monoxide detector
  • More
Check availability · from $285/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Arrowhead Ranch Retreat & Conference Center

← See everything about Arrowhead Ranch Retreat & Conference Center
Reserve your stay

Book the One-Bedroom Bungalow

From $285/night at Arrowhead Ranch Retreat & Conference Center. Check availability & prices
One-Bedroom Bungalow · Arrowhead Ranch Retreat & Conference Center from $285/night
Check availability